ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13903319
nr 1390 3319
Anna Lindkvist
(1891-1980), Sverige
Anna Lindkvist (1891-1980), Sweden. (Tillskriven), Stockholm, Sweden, no signature. Oil on canvas, 26x34, outer dimensions including frame: 29x37,
OIL PAINTING, (Tillskriven), Stockholmsmotiv, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 26x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x37 cm
Anna Lindkvist, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1980.
600
SEK 350
Monday April 12 2021
at 18:28:39
9/4 10:32:47
300 kr
9/4 18:05:12